Goodlet Street

Surry Hills, NSW 2010
Street profile
Houses
34
Units
78
Others
1

Sales history in Goodlet Street

View recent sales in Goodlet Street to get a better understanding of local market trends.
121sales records
View:
Price withheld: Some prices may be withheld as requested by the parties involved in the transaction. Click to expand a sale record for additional details.
  1. 2 1 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    15/07/2026
  2. 2 1 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    06/07/2026
  3. 2 1 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  4. 2 1 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  5. 2 1 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    17/09/2025
  6. 2 1 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  7. 2 1 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  8. 2 1 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    27/02/2025
  9. 5 2 2 -House
    Contract date
    -
  10. 2 1 - -House
    Contract date
    -
12...34...13
next page

257 real estate agencies active in Surry Hills

Thinking of selling? Compare agencies with experience in Surry Hills.
AgenciesAgents
Strathfield Partners Real Estate
8 Churchill Avenue, Strathfield, NSW 2135
1
Sold
-
For sale
83
Avg. days advertised
Belle Property Bondi Junction
266 Oxford Street, Bondi Junction, NSW 2022
1
Sold
-
For sale
19
Avg. days advertised
Hart Estate Agents
Shop 2, 509 Old South Head Road, Rose Bay, NSW 2029
1
Sold
-
For sale
28
Avg. days advertised
1
Sold
-
For sale
83
Avg. days advertised
1
Sold
-
For sale
19
Avg. days advertised
1
Sold
-
For sale
28
Avg. days advertised
View all agencies in Surry Hills

Homes for sale near Goodlet Street

Find properties currently for sale near Goodlet Street.
View all homes for sale near Goodlet Street

Homes for rent near Goodlet Street

Find properties currently for rent near Goodlet Street.
New price
Logo of BresicWhitney East
47/4 Goodlet Street Surry Hills NSW 2010
211Apartment
View all homes for rent near Goodlet Street

Explore suburbs near Goodlet Street

Looking to sell your home in Surry Hills?
Get a free appraisal from a local expert.