Maranda Street

Shailer Park, QLD 4128
Street profile
Houses
19
Units
4
Others
86

Sales history in Maranda Street

View recent sales in Maranda Street to get a better understanding of local market trends.
90sales records
View:
Price withheld: Some prices may be withheld as requested by the parties involved in the transaction. Click to expand a sale record for additional details.
  1. 2 1 2 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    14/07/2026
  2. 2 1 1 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    25/06/2026
  3. 3 1 1 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    31/03/2026
  4. 2 1 1 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    16/02/2026
  5. 2 1 1 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    05/11/2025
  6. 2 1 1 -House
    Contract date
    31/10/2025
  7. 2 1 2 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    07/10/2025
  8. 2 1 1 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    -
  9. 3 1 1 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    -
  10. 2 1 1 -Townhouse
    Contract date
    -
12...34...9
next page

52 real estate agencies active in Shailer Park

Thinking of selling? Compare agencies with experience in Shailer Park.
AgenciesAgents
@realty
Australia , Surfers Paradise, QLD 4217
1
Sold
1
For sale
7
Avg. days advertised
Tidbold Real Estate
E30 Victoria Point Shopping Centre, Bunker Road, Victoria Point, QLD 4165
1
Sold
-
For sale
55
Avg. days advertised
Judy Healy
7 Belbora Road, Shailer Park, QLD 4128
-
Sold
-
For sale
-
Avg. days advertised
1
Sold
-
For sale
55
Avg. days advertised
1
Sold
-
For sale
7
Avg. days advertised
-
Sold
-
For sale
-
Avg. days advertised
View all agencies in Shailer Park

Homes for sale near Maranda Street

Find properties currently for sale near Maranda Street.
Offer
Logo of Ray White Rochedale
12 Bulwarna Street Shailer Park QLD 4128
523•House
View all homes for sale near Maranda Street

Homes for rent near Maranda Street

Find properties currently for rent near Maranda Street.
Added 5 days ago
Logo of Red Rocket Realty
7/39 Maranda Street Shailer Park QLD 4128
211•Townhouse
Added 5 days ago
Logo of Red Rocket Realty
15/6 Maranda Street Shailer Park QLD 4128
311•Townhouse
Logo of Coronis South
1/16 Maranda Street Shailer Park QLD 4128
311•Townhouse
View all homes for rent near Maranda Street

Explore suburbs near Maranda Street

Looking to sell your home in Shailer Park?
Get a free appraisal from a local expert.