Parkland Boulevard

Brisbane City, QLD 4000
Street profile
Houses
-
Units
80
Others
3

Sales history in Parkland Boulevard

View recent sales in Parkland Boulevard to get a better understanding of local market trends.
88sales records
View:
Price withheld: Some prices may be withheld as requested by the parties involved in the transaction. Click to expand a sale record for additional details.
  1. 1 1 2 -Apartment
    Contract date
    21/11/2025
  2. 3 2 2 -Apartment
    Contract date
    06/11/2025
  3. 2 2 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    20/10/2025
  4. 2 2 2 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  5. 2 2 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  6. 3 2 2 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  7. 2 2 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  8. 2 2 2 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  9. 3 2 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
  10. 2 2 1 -Apartment
    Contract date
    -
12...34...9
next page

212 real estate agencies active in Brisbane City

Thinking of selling? Compare agencies with experience in Brisbane City.
AgenciesAgents
@realty
Australia , Surfers Paradise, QLD 4217
1
Sold
5
For sale
34
Avg. days advertised
No Agent Property
Suite 1a, 608 Hawthorn Road, Brighton East, VIC 3187
-
Sold
-
For sale
-
Avg. days advertised
Ray White Aspley
1374 Gympie Road, Aspley, QLD 4034
-
Sold
-
For sale
-
Avg. days advertised
1
Sold
-
For sale
34
Avg. days advertised
-
Sold
-
For sale
-
Avg. days advertised
-
Sold
-
For sale
-
Avg. days advertised
View all agencies in Brisbane City

Homes for sale near Parkland Boulevard

Find properties currently for sale near Parkland Boulevard.
View all homes for sale near Parkland Boulevard

Homes for rent near Parkland Boulevard

Find properties currently for rent near Parkland Boulevard.
Logo of Jeff Jones Real Estate
3070/3 Parkland Boulevard Brisbane City QLD 4000
221Apartment
Logo of Place Estate Agents New Farm
7073/7 Parkland Boulevard Brisbane City QLD 4000
111Apartment
Logo of Place Estate Agents New Farm
3069/3 Parkland Boulevard Brisbane City QLD 4000
221Apartment
View all homes for rent near Parkland Boulevard

Explore suburbs near Parkland Boulevard

Looking to sell your home in Brisbane City?
Get a free appraisal from a local expert.