Victoria Street

Parkes, NSW 2870
Street profile
Houses
40
Units
2
Others
1

Sales history in Victoria Street

View recent sales in Victoria Street to get a better understanding of local market trends.
186sales records
View:
Price withheld: Some prices may be withheld as requested by the parties involved in the transaction. Click to expand a sale record for additional details.
  1. 4 1 1 -House
    Contract date
    06/08/2026
  2. 3 2 1 -House
    Contract date
    11/03/2026
  3. 4 1 1 -House
    Contract date
    -
  4. 3 3 2 -House
    Contract date
    06/09/2024
  5. 3 1 2 -House
    Contract date
    18/06/2024
  6. 4 1 2 -House
    Contract date
    -
  7. 5 2 1 -House
    Contract date
    -
  8. - - - -Property
    Contract date
    10/10/2023
  9. 4 2 1 -House
    Contract date
    -
  10. - - - -Property
    Contract date
    -
12...34...19
next page

14 real estate agencies active in Parkes

Thinking of selling? Compare agencies with experience in Parkes.
AgenciesAgents
Parkes Real Property
247 Clarinda Street, Parkes, NSW 2870
65
Sold
29
For sale
71
Avg. days advertised
Powered by Smile Elite NSW
Level 2, 368-370 Eastern Valley Way , Chatswood, NSW 2067
30
Sold
8
For sale
54
Avg. days advertised
Flemings Cootamundra
222 Parker St, Cootamundra, NSW 2590
7
Sold
3
For sale
27
Avg. days advertised
65
Sold
29
For sale
71
Avg. days advertised
Sandra Tildsley
Principal - Sandra Tildsley Property
30
Sold
8
For sale
54
Avg. days advertised
7
Sold
3
For sale
27
Avg. days advertised
View all agencies in Parkes

Homes for sale near Victoria Street

Find properties currently for sale near Victoria Street.
Offer
Logo of LJ Hooker Forbes | Canowindra | Condobolin
121-123 Victoria Street Parkes NSW 2870
425House
Offer
Logo of Parkes Real Property
146-152 Victoria Street Parkes NSW 2870
322House
View all homes for sale near Victoria Street

Homes for rent near Victoria Street

Find properties currently for rent near Victoria Street.
Added 6 days ago
Logo of Flemings Cootamundra
61 Bogan Street Parkes NSW 2870
312House
Added 6 days ago
Logo of Elders Forbes & Parkes
2/91-93 Currajong Street Parkes NSW 2870
211Apartment
Added 6 days ago
Logo of Elders Forbes & Parkes
107 Currajong Street Parkes NSW 2870
321House
View all homes for rent near Victoria Street
Looking to sell your home in Parkes?
Get a free appraisal from a local expert.