Bees Creek

Litchfield Shire District, NT 0822

Sales history in Bees Creek

View recent sales in Bees Creek to get a better understanding of local market trends.
229sales records
View:
Price withheld: Some prices may be withheld as requested by the parties involved in the transaction. Click to expand a sale record for additional details.
  1. 4 2 2 -Rural
    Contract date
    02/06/2026
  2. 4 1 3 -House
    Contract date
    03/04/2026
  3. 3 2 6 -House
    Contract date
    02/02/2026
  4. 5 3 6 -House
    Contract date
    18/12/2025
  5. 3 2 - -House
    Contract date
    07/12/2025
  6. 4 2 6 -House
    Contract date
    25/11/2025
  7. 3 1 - -Rural
    Contract date
    20/11/2025
  8. 3 1 2 -House
    Contract date
    05/11/2025
  9. 5 2 5 -House
    Contract date
    23/09/2025
  10. 3 2 4 -House
    Contract date
    -
12...34...23
next page

5 real estate agencies active in Bees Creek

Thinking of selling? Compare agencies with experience in Bees Creek.
AgenciesAgents
For Sale By Owner
3/19 William St, Balaclava, VIC 3183
1
Sold
-
For sale
70
Avg. days advertised
Elders Top End Group
2/645 Stuart Highway , Berrimah, NT 0828
2
Sold
-
For sale
94
Avg. days advertised
Call2View Real Estate
9/41 Georgina Crescent , Yarrawonga, NT 0830
2
Sold
-
For sale
31
Avg. days advertised
1
Sold
-
For sale
70
Avg. days advertised
2
Sold
-
For sale
31
Avg. days advertised
1
Sold
-
For sale
27
Avg. days advertised
View all agencies in Bees Creek

Bees Creek suburb information

A little bit about who lives locally, as provided by government census data.
SummaryMedian sales
Average Age
42 years
Population
803

Homes for sale near Bees Creek

Find properties currently for sale near Bees Creek.
View all homes for sale near Bees Creek

Homes for rent near Bees Creek

Find properties currently for rent near Bees Creek.
View all homes for rent near Bees Creek
Looking to sell your home in Bees Creek?
Get a free appraisal from a local expert.
Looking to sell your home in Bees Creek?
Get a free appraisal from a local expert.