Duigan Street

Scullin, ACT 2614
Street profile
Houses
14
Units
-
Others
-

Sales history in Duigan Street

View recent sales in Duigan Street to get a better understanding of local market trends.
30sales records
View:
Price withheld: Some prices may be withheld as requested by the parties involved in the transaction. Click to expand a sale record for additional details.
  1. - - - -Property
    Contract date
    06/11/2025
  2. - - - -Property
    Contract date
    16/12/2024
  3. 3 1 2 1House
    Contract date
    21/10/2023
  4. 3 2 2 1House
    Contract date
    14/02/2020
  5. 4 2 2 6.5House
    Contract date
    15/01/2020
  6. - - - -Property
    Contract date
    05/08/2019
  7. 4 1 - 0.5House
    Contract date
    26/05/2018
  8. 3 1 - 5House
    Contract date
    09/03/2018
  9. - - - -Property
    Contract date
    26/04/2017
  10. 3 2 2 -House
    Contract date
    02/07/2015
next page

37 real estate agencies active in Scullin

Thinking of selling? Compare agencies with experience in Scullin.
AgenciesAgents
Ray White Canberra
Unit 2/14 Wales Street, Belconnen, ACT 2617
4.9Star (100% filled)02589 reviews
9
Sold
2
For sale
1
Avg. days advertised
Home by Holly
PO Box 734, Turner, ACT 2612
7
Sold
-
For sale
26
Avg. days advertised
Blackshaw Gungahlin
63 Anthony Rolfe Avenue , Gungahlin, ACT 2912
4.9Star (100% filled)0721 reviews
4
Sold
-
For sale
36
Avg. days advertised
7
Sold
-
For sale
26
Avg. days advertised
Jake Battenally
Sales Director
4.9Star (100% filled)0255 reviews
6
Sold
-
For sale
1
Avg. days advertised
Sam Buchanan
Real estate vetaran since 2006
4.9Star (100% filled)0161 reviews
2
Sold
-
For sale
1
Avg. days advertised
View all agencies in Scullin

Local schools for Scullin

View details and catchment areas for each school.

Homes for sale near Duigan Street

Find properties currently for sale near Duigan Street.
Logo of Ray White Canberra
Nathan Wood and Dean Nott
Nathan Wood
Added 4 days ago
30 McIntosh Street Scullin ACT 2614
4224.0•House
Logo of Lystr
Lystr
Lystr
New price
9/48 Holyman Street Scullin ACT 2614
2116.0•Townhouse
Logo of Blackshaw Belconnen
Matt Sebbens and Marios Arvanitis
Matt Sebbens
Promoted 5 hours ago
3 Petre Street Scullin ACT 2614
3111.0•House
View all homes for sale near Duigan Street

Homes for rent near Duigan Street

Find properties currently for rent near Duigan Street.
New price
6A Duigan Street Scullin ACT 2614
212•Duplex
Logo of Civium Property Group - Property Management
Jay Pennay
Jay Pennay
Added 5 days ago
2 Mollison Street Scullin ACT 2614
311•Other
View all homes for rent near Duigan Street

Explore suburbs near Duigan Street

Looking to sell your home in Scullin?
Get a free appraisal from a local expert.